Skin-Care360

Established 2011

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

C.I.S - CONSULTING INVESTMENT & SERVICES LTD

Hebrew Name

Skin-Care360

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-7438005
Fax Number
+972-3-7438001
Mailing Address
29 Sharet Moshe, RISHON LEZION 7570450
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00, Thu 08:00-11:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Cosmetic medical devices
  • Medical And Hospital Equipment
  • Medical equipment
  • medicine
  • Beauty Salons
  • Cosmetics and Perfumes
  • Cosmetics and Toiletries
  • Entertainment
  • body design and building
  • Health - Various Services
  • Alternative Treatments
  • Hair Removal
  • health
  • Clinics
  • Care and Toiletries

Specialty

  • Laser systems and equipment, medical
  • Medical Aesthetics chain
  • Cosmetics
  • body design and building
  • medical cosmetics
  • Medical Aesthetics
  • Anti-aging treatments
  • Electrolysis and epilatory services
  • Laser hair removal
  • Pigmentation treatments
  • Acne Treatments
  • Cosmetics and Personal Care
  • body building

Executives working in Skin-Care360

Photo of Company Manager

Aviv Moshe

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514670066

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred