Haya Rudnitzky Drori Law Office

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Haya Rudnitzky Drori Adv.

Hebrew Name

חיה רודניצקי דרורי משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
haya@drori-law.com
Company Site
drori-law.com
Phone Number
+972-772306866
Fax Number
+972-2-6223052
Mailing Address
33/3 Hamelech George, JERUSALEM 9426110
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Family law attorney
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Mediation and conflict resolution

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Divorce and family law
  • Surrogacy
  • custody
  • Lawyer
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Family law children aabduction
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Handling objections to wills
  • family law
  • Divorce and false complaints
  • Divorce agreements
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Lawyers - Malpractice during birth and / or follow-up pregnancy
  • Legacies Estates and Wills

Executives working in Haya Rudnitzky Drori Law Office

Haya Rudnitzky Drori, Adv

Haya Rudnitzky Drori, Adv

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 000895706

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred