Kubi Bait Ltd.

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

KOBI BEIT LTD.

Hebrew Name

קובי בית בע"מ

Email Address
kubibait95@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-50-7393978
Fax Number
+972-2-5332461
Mailing Address
8 Hataasia, JERUSALEM 9342124
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Buildings Inspection / Construction Management
  • Design and Construction
  • Construction of single-family homes
  • Construction of residential buildings
  • Contractor companies

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Construction management and supervision
  • Advanced Construction
  • Construction management
  • Building additions
  • Townhouse construction
  • Residential construction, nec

Executives working in Kubi Bait Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Harush Omri

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512113002

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred