Assaraf-Leibowitz Law Office and Notary

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Erez Assaraf Adv. - Ronen Leibowitz, Adv.

Hebrew Name

אסרף ליבוביץ ושות' עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
alc.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779969970
Mailing Address
48 Begin Menachem Rd, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6618003
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Lawyers Litigation
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Trade Unions And Societies
  • Real Estate
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Urban Renewal
  • Design and Construction
  • Attornies Tax Law

Specialty

  • Legal services - litgation
  • Lawyers
  • Litigation
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Evacuation of construction
  • Real Estate Taxation
  • NOP 38
  • Land expropriation law
  • Appeal proceedings in courts
  • Representation in court
  • Civil Litigation
  • Second hand transactions
  • Buying an apartment from a contractor
  • Real estate sale transactions

Executives working in Assaraf-Leibowitz Law Office and Notary

Erez Asraf, Adv.

Erez Asraf, Adv.

Partner
Ronen Leibowits, Adv.

Ronen Leibowits, Adv.

Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 558216776

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred