SY PC

Established 2001

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

S.Y. COMPUTERS

Hebrew Name

סי מחשבים

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-772306867
Fax Number
+972-3-5528453
Mailing Address
27 Laskov Haim, HOLON 5867218
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Services
  • Computers And Related Services
  • Computers
  • Computers
  • Computer Peripherals
  • Computing Services
  • Installation of computers
  • Computer Repair
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Hitech
  • Computers - Computers Software And Accessories
  • printers Ink and toners
  • Retail
  • Gadgets and unique gifts
  • Electronic Components
  • electronics
  • Printers and Faxes

Specialty

  • Computers - Maintenance and service
  • Computers
  • Computer services contract
  • Computer installation
  • computers service and maintenance
  • Computer software
  • Computer maintenance and repair
  • Cloud computing services
  • Computer related services
  • ink and printers stores
  • Computer and software stores
  • Wireless Communication
  • Computers - equipment and accessories
  • Printers, computer

Executives working in SY PC

Photo of Company Manager

Raanan Ben Tzvi

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 056240732

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred