Uri Gilboa & Co., Law office

Established 1988

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

URI GILBOA, ATTORNEY

Hebrew Name

אורי גלבוע ושות', עורכי דין

Email Address
uri@gilboa-law.co.il
Company Site
www.gilboa-law.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-7442144
Fax Number
+972-72-2221414
Mailing Address
2 Weizmann, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6423902
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Tort Law
  • Lawyers Litigation

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Litigation
  • Surgical Negligence
  • Legal services - torts
  • Legal services - litgation
  • Malpractice in Pediatrics
  • Negligence in family medicine
  • Malpractice in pregnancy and childbirth
  • Torts
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Lawyers - Malpractice during birth and / or follow-up pregnancy
  • Negligence in diagnosis
  • Civil Litigation

Executives working in Uri Gilboa & Co., Law office

Uri Gilboa, Adv.

Uri Gilboa, Adv.

Founder and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Amit Uria

Attorney

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 054632518

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred