Eldan Danino & Co., Law Firm

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Danino Eldan

Hebrew Name

אלדן דנינו ושות', חברת עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-52-5315031
Fax Number
+972-77-3180729
Mailing Address
3 Aloni Nissim, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6291917
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00, Fri 07:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Tort Law
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Insurance Lawyers

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Legal services - torts
  • Real estate law
  • Torts
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Safety Law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Work accidents

Executives working in Eldan Danino & Co., Law Firm

Photo of Company Manager

Danino Eldan

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 300996980

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Legal services
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred