Ahmad Adel Mahajna Law office (Arbitration & Mediation)

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Mahajna Ahmad

Hebrew Name

אחמד עאדל מחאג'נה- משרד עורכי דין, בוררות וגישור

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-54-8070680
Mailing Address
UMM AL-FAHM 3001000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Legal Services
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Lawyer Commercial

Specialty

  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Lawyers - Malpractice during birth and / or follow-up pregnancy
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Commercial law
  • Lawyer

Executives working in Ahmad Adel Mahajna Law office (Arbitration & Mediation)

Photo of Company Manager

Ahmad Adel Mahajna

General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Eyad Khalil

Attorney
Photo of Company Manager

May Bashir Younis

Attorney
Photo of Company Manager

Siham Asfour

Attorney

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 039123146

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred