Algabi Agabeli Malkit & Co.

Established 2001

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ALGABI AGABELI LAW FIRM

Hebrew Name

אלגבי אגבלי מלכית ושות'

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
aa-lawyers.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-3030950
Fax Number
+972-3-3030951
Mailing Address
9 Jabotinsky, BNEI BRAK 5126417
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Tort Law
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Medical Assistance
  • Assistance in medical procedures
  • Banking Lawyers

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Malpractice in Pediatrics
  • Negligence in family medicine
  • Surgical Negligence
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Banking Law
  • Students accidents
  • Work accidents
  • Insolvency and Restructuring
  • Negligence in diagnosis
  • Law office
  • Financial compensation claims
  • Execution Law
  • Torts
  • National Insurance Claims
  • Lawyers - Malpractice during birth and / or follow-up pregnancy
  • Submitting Social Security Claims
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Legal services - banking laws
  • Bankruptcy law
  • Malpractice in pregnancy and childbirth
  • car accidents
  • Insurance Law

Executives working in Algabi Agabeli Malkit & Co.

Photo of Company Manager

Barak Malkit, Adv.

Founder
Photo of Company Manager

Yossi Algabi, Adv.

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Chen Agabli, Adv.

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Liron Kurgauker, Adv.

Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515873925

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred