Shlomo Katz Law Office

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Katz Shlomo Yosef

Hebrew Name

שלמה כץ משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.skatz-law.com
Phone Number
+972-772308151
Fax Number
+972-72-2323449
Mailing Address
29 Yohanan Horkenus, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6249330
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Romanian, Italian

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Immigration and foreign nationals, lawyers
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Family law attorney
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Special Legal Services

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Labor Relations Mediation
  • foreign workers Representation
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Divorce and family law
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Mediation and conciliation
  • Specialized legal services
  • Lawyers chain
  • family law
  • Mediation
  • Divorce agreements
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Commercial law
  • Lawyer
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Bankruptcy law
  • Legal services

Executives working in Shlomo Katz Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Zvi Haimovich

Other
Shlomo Katz, Adv.

Shlomo Katz, Adv.

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 024325896

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred