M.Z Diesel Financing and Trade Ltd.

Established 2010

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Diesel Garage Tiberias Ltd

Hebrew Name

מ.ז דיזל מימון וסחר בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
dieselgroup.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-4-6726648
Fax Number
+972-4-6790078
Mailing Address
1 Yehuda Halevy, TIBERIAS 1424625
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00, Fri 08:00-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Sea of Galilee Area

Fields of Activity

  • Garages
  • Spare parts for cars
  • Vehicles
  • car electricity
  • Flat Glass
  • Auto Glass Shop
  • Garages for bodies
  • Car Air Conditioners
  • Air Conditioning - Systems Installations

Specialty

  • Automotive repair shops
  • Bus garages
  • Auto Glass Shop
  • Alon Group garages
  • vehicle Testing and licensing institutes
  • Body shop, automotive
  • Licensing Centre
  • Electrical services
  • Glaziers
  • Car air conditioning
  • Diesel garages
  • Car mechanics

Executives working in M.Z Diesel Financing and Trade Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Ilan Zeituni

Owners
Photo of Company Manager

Zeituni Elior

Owners
Photo of Company Manager

Nisso Zeituni

Owners

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514376052

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred