Aluteam

Established 1989

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Erez Shimoni

Hebrew Name

אלוטים עבודות אלומיניום

Email Address
aluteam@inter.net.il
Phone Number
+972-54-8045465
Mailing Address
NILI 7193000
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminum And Related Products
  • Aluminum construction
  • Aluminum Doors And Windows
  • construction materials
  • Metals
  • Aluminium works
  • Metal workshops
  • Metal - Miscellaneous Metalwork
  • Special works contractors
  • Construction, General Works
  • Curtains and Blinds
  • Furniture
  • Carpentry

Specialty

  • Aluminum products
  • Aluminum windows and shutters
  • Aluminium works
  • Doors and windows from aluminum
  • Casements, aluminum
  • Aluminum extruded products
  • Aluminium - Production Products
  • Production of tin and aluminum panels
  • Aluminum pergolas
  • Aluminum construction
  • Aluminum building

Executives working in Aluteam

Photo of Company Manager

Erez Shimoni

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 057821159

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred