yehuda rahamim Building Company Ltd.

Established 1992

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yehuda Rahamim LTD

Hebrew Name

יהודה רחמים חברה לבנין בע"מ

Email Address
ariel@yram.co.il
Company Site
www.yram.co.il
Phone Number
+972-2-6426652
Fax Number
+972-2-6426650
Mailing Address
15 Hauzner Gideon, JERUSALEM 9643180

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractor companies
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction
  • real estate
  • Real Estate Actuary
  • Assessors
  • Real Estate Development
  • Projects Management
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Contractor companies
  • Real Estate Appraisal
  • Initiate project

Executives working in yehuda rahamim Building Company Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Ariel Rahamim

Finance Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Yehuda Rahamim

General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

AMIAD RAHAMIM

Engineering Manager ,VP

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511680530

Seniority

Related Companies

    ELHOD PROPERTIES LTD
    Lessors of real estate
    JERUSALEM

Contact This Business

An error occurred