EFFECTIVE SOLUTIONS LTD

Established 2002

Also known as

ESG

Hebrew Name

פתרונות אפקטיביים בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.esg.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5395900
Fax Number
+972-3-5395901
Mailing Address
14 Shabazi, YEHUD 5623104
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • consulting services
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Economic Consultation
  • Management / Business Consultation
  • Financial Management Services

Specialty

  • Consultant services
  • Economic and financial consulting
  • Corporation organizing consultant
  • Business consulting
  • Financial Planning

Executives working in EFFECTIVE SOLUTIONS LTD

Avi Peretz

Avi Peretz

CEO
Natan Farkash

Natan Farkash

Finance Manager
Yaki Nahman

Yaki Nahman

VP Business Development
Dror Vardi

Dror Vardi

VP
Einat Peretz

Einat Peretz

VP

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513248153

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    KOL HA MAS LTD
    Financial Services
    ASHKELON

    Yehud-Monoson

Contact This Business

An error occurred