BOAZ SNIR ARCHITECTS

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

BUKY SNIR - ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE LTD

Hebrew Name

בועז שניר אדריכלים

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
boazsnir.com
Phone Number
+972-772320065
Fax Number
+972-9-9567794
Mailing Address
36 Nili, HERZLIYA 4670736
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Spanish
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Architecture
  • Services Architecture
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Engineering And Engineers
  • Engineering Services
  • Interior Design
  • Projects Management
  • Graphics - Commercial, Art And Graphic Design

Specialty

  • Architectural services
  • Construction and civil engineering
  • Interior design services
  • Architects and architectural firms
  • Building contractors
  • Development, Support and Project Management
  • Projects Management
  • Architecture Design and Art
  • Engineering services
  • Architecture and Interior Design
  • Construction project management consultant
  • Civil engineering
  • Home/office interiors finishing, furnishing and remodeling
  • Architectural engineering

Executives working in BOAZ SNIR ARCHITECTS

Photo of Company Manager

Buki Snir

General Manager & Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Boaz Snir

Other
Photo of Company Manager

Ido Snir

Projects manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514146463

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred