K. Morid Ltd.

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

K.MORID LTD

Hebrew Name

כ.מוריד בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-54-5264166
Fax Number
+972-9-8783837
Mailing Address
אבן רושד 18, QALANSAWE 4064000
Opening Hours
08:00 עד 22:00 כל ימי השבוע
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel
About

A private company founded in 2018 and continues the activity of the sole proprietor since 2009, specializing in the marketing of packaging products and disposable utensils, household utensils for retail and wholesale markets, paper products and cleaning materials, and equipment for the institutional sector. It owns a 400-meter store for retail sales and warehouses nearby where wholesale purchases can be made.

Moreover, our company has the lowest prices and does not compromise on quality, and we can brand almost anything for you, including cups, paper and plastic bags, and much more...

Fields of Activity

  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery
  • Packaging - Packaging Materials
  • Packaging - Raw Materials For The Packaging Industry
  • Retail
  • Paper accessories
  • Dinnerware
  • Plastic and rubber products
  • Packaging - Packaging Materials, Plastic Sheets

Specialty

  • Dishes, disposable
  • Packaging materials: boxes, padding, etc.
  • Cups, disposable
  • Disposable plates, cups, napkins, and eating utensils
  • Plastics products
  • Eating utensils, disposable

Executives working in K. Morid Ltd.

Morid Kaml

Morid Kaml

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Darwish Kamal

Director
Photo of Company Manager

Mouad Kamal

Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Moeen Kamal

Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Monir Kamal

Other

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515785053

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred