IN.P.C 1982 LTD

Established 1982

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

INTERNATIONAL PROCESS CONTROL CO. LTD.

Hebrew Name

אינ.פי.סי. 1982 בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.inpc.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-6677955
Fax Number
+972-8-6677956
Mailing Address
8 Zarchan Blvd., KIRYAT GAT 8258108
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Factory control systems
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Measurement and control equipment
  • Process control equipment
  • Air Monitoring
  • Valves And Control Valves
  • Analytical Instruments
  • Hydrogen Generator
  • Industrial Flow And Liquid Measuring Instruments

Specialty

  • Instruments and control equipment
  • Water quality monitoring and control systems
  • Air pollution control equipment and supplies
  • Heat exchange equipment, industrial
  • Industrial equipment services
  • Boilers, steam
  • Control valves, fluid power: hydraulic and pneumatic
  • Analytical instruments
  • On-stream gas/liquid analysis instruments, industrial

Executives working in IN.P.C 1982 LTD

Shlomi Solomon

Shlomi Solomon

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510953482

Seniority

Parent Company MEPTAGON LTD

Contact This Business

An error occurred