Modan shushan construction and development ltd.

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MODAN SHOSHAN BUILDING & DEVELOPMENT LTD.

Hebrew Name

מודן שושן בניה ופיתוח בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-6087081
Fax Number
+972-77-7551082
Mailing Address
RISHON LEZION
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Earthworks
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Hydrogeology
  • Hydrology
  • Chanelling
  • water
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Pumping Stations
  • Roads and parking lots

Specialty

  • Water infrastructure maintenance
  • Operative builders
  • Gravel or dirt road construction
  • Construction of reservoirs
  • WATER FILTER SYSTEMS
  • Pumping station construction
  • Road surfacing
  • Water infrastructure establishment

Executives working in Modan shushan construction and development ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

David Shushan

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512337791

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred