Tic Tac Eilat Ltd.

Established 1989

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Tik TAK Ayelet

Hebrew Name

תיק תק אילת בע"מ

Email Address
tictac@012.net.il
Company Site
tictac-jewelry.com
Phone Number
+972-8-6374434
Fax Number
+972-8-6374434
Mailing Address
9 Hatmarim Blvd., EILAT 8801407
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-20:00, Fri 09:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Spanish, French

Fields of Activity

  • Gems
  • Jewels, Watches And Precious Stones
  • Jewelry made of precious metals
  • Precious Metal Jewelry
  • jewelry equipment and materials
  • Jewelry Stores
  • Retail
  • silverware
  • Watch Stores
  • Industrial Diamonds
  • Jewelers
  • Jewelry Designers
  • Watches
  • watchmaker

Specialty

  • Jewelry and precious stones
  • Jewelry apparel
  • Jewelry, precious metal
  • Jewel bearings, synthetic
  • Watches
  • Jewelry
  • Jewelry mountings and trimmings
  • Jewelry parts, unassembled
  • Jewelry Designers
  • Jewelry cases .
  • Jewelry polishing
  • Pins (jewelry)
  • Jewelry stores
  • jewelry equipment and materials
  • Jewelry soldering
  • Jewelry apparel
  • Watch Stores
  • Jewelry, precious stones and precious metals
  • Jewel preparing: instruments, tools, watches, and jewelry
  • Watch, clock, and jewelry repair
  • Jewelry - manufacture

Executives working in Tic Tac Eilat Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Michael Adiv

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512612177

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred