Haim Paskovich & Sons Ltd.

Established 1987

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Haim Paskovich Wbnev

Hebrew Name

חיים פסקוביץ' ובניו בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.paskovich.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-8627000
Fax Number
+972-8-8627023
Mailing Address
40 Hakidma, ASHDOD 7752624
Opening Hours
יום ו' : 06:00 - 14:00, Sun - Thu 06:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • butcher shops
  • Food And Food Products
  • Frozen and packaged food
  • Meat and fish
  • Retail
  • Food and beverage stores
  • import and export
  • Fish

Specialty

  • Frozen fish, meat, and poultry
  • Edible fish stores
  • Fish, frozen, unpackaged
  • Food imports
  • Fish Marketing
  • Fish

Executives working in Haim Paskovich & Sons Ltd.

Yigal Paskovich

Yigal Paskovich

Partner CEO
Eli Paskovich

Eli Paskovich

Partner CEO
Shayke Paskovich

Shayke Paskovich

Partner CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511637423

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    MEAT FOR ALL HAIM PASKOVITCH & SONS LTD
    butcher shops
    ASHDOD

    ASHDOD

Contact This Business

An error occurred