Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Jabarin Yosef

Hebrew Name

כיפוף עסלייה

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-50-2902602
Mailing Address
BARTAH
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:30-17:00, Sat 07:30-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Metals
  • Steel and aluminum
  • Steel and aluminum plants
  • Construction iron
  • Forging iron
  • Iron - Structural Iron Work

Specialty

  • Pipes, iron and steel
  • Construction steel reinforcements

Executives working in

Photo of Company Manager

Yosef Jabrin

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 201346632

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    KEFOF ASLEYA LTD
    Steel and aluminum plants
    UMM AL-FAHM
    Y.L.D YETSOR MATKHOT LTD

Contact This Business

An error occurred