A.A. IMPORT & MARKETING LTD.

Established 2010

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

EE911

Hebrew Name

א.א. יבוא ושיווק בע"מ

Email Address
info@ee911.co.il
Company Site
www.ee911.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-2-5906222
Fax Number
+972-77-3181911
Mailing Address
154 Keshet, KEDAR 9061200
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Alarm and security systems
  • Investigations
  • Security companies
  • Vehicles
  • Vehicles Accessories
  • Radio and Car Alarm
  • Retail
  • Automotive Accessories
  • Cellular Stores

Specialty

  • Security systems services
  • Automotive accessories

Executives working in A.A. IMPORT & MARKETING LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Eitan Ohayon

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514415397

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred