Consultants Plus

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Mahamid Ala

Hebrew Name

המרכז הכלכלי פלוס

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-6076767
Mailing Address
UMM AL-FAHM 3001000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Economic Consultation
  • Financial Services
  • Financial Management Services
  • Non-bank financing
  • Business Credit
  • Credit Risk Management
  • Bookkeeping
  • Financial counseling
  • Investment Consultation
  • Investment Firms
  • Investments
  • Management
  • Management Services
  • Investment management and counselling

Specialty

  • Economic and financial consulting
  • Financial services
  • Financial Planning
  • Miscellaneous business credit
  • Financial Risk Management
  • Finance tutorials
  • Personal financial services
  • Investment counselors
  • Financial Investments
  • Non-bank financing
  • Investment advice
  • Financial management for business
  • Investments - consultants
  • Mortgage consultants
  • Investment management and counselling

Executives working in Consultants Plus

Alaa Mahameed

Alaa Mahameed

CEO
Maram Igbaria

Maram Igbaria

COO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 033976564

Seniority

Related Companies

    I.CHANGE LTDICHANGE LTD

    UMM AL-FAHM

Contact This Business

An error occurred