MELODI TRADE LTD

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HYPER Suki

Hebrew Name

מלודי סחר בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-9396003
Mailing Address
JALJULYE 4585000
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • Building materials stores
  • Tambour
  • Cement and sand pumping
  • construction stone
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Metal Tools
  • Technical Supply
  • Shopping Tools
  • plumbing

Specialty

  • Hardware stores
  • Construction materials
  • Cement for construction
  • Sand, construction
  • Sand and gravel
  • Tools
  • Plumbing fittings and supplies

Executives working in MELODI TRADE LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Balal Suki

Production manager
Photo of Company Manager

MONA Atzi

Accountant
Photo of Company Manager

Abdalla Suki

CEO ,Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514158278

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred