Gilad Ramati, Law office

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Ramati Gilad

Hebrew Name

גלעד רמתי, משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.siud-law.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6249313
Fax Number
+972-3-6249314
Mailing Address
7 Jabotinsky, RAMAT GAN 5252007
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Insurance Lawyers

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Insurance Law
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law

Executives working in Gilad Ramati, Law office

Gilad Ramati

Gilad Ramati

Founder & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 033941915

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Legal services
    RAMAT GAN

Contact This Business

An error occurred