MALAM TEAM LTD.

Established 1972

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MALAM - TEAM LTD

Hebrew Name

מלם תים בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.malamteam.com
Phone Number
+972-3-9278220
Fax Number
+972-3-9219756
Mailing Address
7 Martin Gehl, PETAH TIKVA 4951254

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Peripherals
  • Computer Services
  • Computers
  • electronics
  • Hitech
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Computers - Integrated Systems Design
  • Electromechanics
  • Electronic Encasements
  • High-tech solutions
  • Computers - Information Systems
  • Computing Services
  • Industrial Computers - Embedded Systems Hardware and Software
  • Computers
  • Printers
  • Computer Repair
  • Computers - Software - Development
  • Software Services
  • Outsourcing

Specialty

  • Computers, peripherals and software
  • Software system design
  • Setting up a cloud computing infrastructure
  • Computer integrated systems design
  • Cloud backup services
  • General solutions for high-tech companies
  • Information systems
  • Cloud computing services
  • Electronic computers
  • 3D Printers
  • Computer maintenance and repair
  • Computer software development
  • Software Houses - Outsourcing

Executives working in MALAM TEAM LTD.

Shlomo Eisenberg

Shlomo Eisenberg

Chairman of the Board
Photo of Company Manager

Ilan Toker

Co. CEO & Senior Executive of the Finance Dept.
Photo of Company Manager

Udi Weintraub

Co. CEO & CEO Team-Netcom, Malam Systems
Photo of Company Manager

Moti Pinhas

V.P. Technologies
Photo of Company Manager

Eldar Bruckmeyer

Comptroller
Photo of Company Manager

Zeev Kroizman

General Manager Mckit
Photo of Company Manager

Avi Norman

General Manager TIE

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 520034620

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    COMTEC LTD
    Computers - Software Houses
    PETAH TIKVA
    Malam Systems Ltd.
    Computers - Software Houses
    PETAH TIKVA
    MCKIT SYSTEMS LTD.
    Computers - Systems - Sale
    GIVAT SHMUEL
    4CAST DEFENSE LTD
    Computers
    PETAH TIKVA
    TEAM-NETCOM LTD
    Computers - Hardware Development
    PETAH TIKVA
    4CAST SYSTEMS LTD

    PETAH TIKVA

Related Companies

    ETYPE-OMNITECH LTD
    Translation Services
    PETAH TIKVA
    ARAD INVESTMENT & INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT LTD.
    Management and maintenance of properties
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    BARZEVERIN CO. LTD.

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred