Geva Leasing & Car Funding Ltd.

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

GEVA LEASING AND AUTOMOBILE FINANCING LTD

Hebrew Name

גבע ליסינג ומימון רכב בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.gevalis.co.il/
Phone Number
1700-708055
Fax Number
+972-4-9512197
Mailing Address
28 Hagaaton Blvd., NAHARIYA 2240230
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Car dealers
  • Retail
  • Vehicles
  • Vehicles - Rental And Leasing
  • Leasing
  • Business Credit
  • Assembly Of Reconnaissance Cars
  • Financial leasing

Specialty

  • Trucks, tractors, and trailers: new and used
  • Equipment and vehicle finance leasing companies
  • Automobile finance leasing
  • Financial leasing

Executives working in Geva Leasing & Car Funding Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

LIOR TAL

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Anat Zarfati

Service & Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Sarit Baba

Administration Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Liora Amar

Bookkeeper

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513201533

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred