SHAMRAD ELECTRONICS (1977) LTD.

Established 1977

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

SHAMRAD ELECTRONICS (1977) .

Hebrew Name

שמרד אלקטרוניקה (1977) בע"מ

Email Address
office@shamrad.co.il
Company Site
www.shamrad.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-9348883
Fax Number
+972-3-9307574
Mailing Address
9 Nachshon, PETAH TIKVA 4927798
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Communication - Equipment
  • Hitech
  • electricity and electronics
  • Alarm and security systems
  • Rental equipment for events
  • Equipment Rental And Leasing
  • Sound amplification systems
  • Electronic Components
  • Amplification events
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Audio Visual Equipment
  • Electrical Contractors
  • Electrical Works
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Audiovisual equipment
  • Home Video And Audio - Equipment
  • Lighting - Light Bulbs, Emergency Lamps And Accessories
  • Lighting - Lighting Bodies, Equipment And Wiring
  • electronics

Specialty

  • Sirens, electric
  • Alarm systems
  • Rental Sound and lighting equipment
  • Amplification events
  • Amplification systems installation
  • Communications specialization
  • Event Lighting
  • Amplification systems planning
  • Communications equipment
  • Amplifiers: radio, public address, or musical instrument
  • Audio Visual Equipment - Equipment rental
  • electricity and electronics
  • Public address systems
  • Public address systems

Executives working in SHAMRAD ELECTRONICS (1977) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Simha Laden

Acting Chairman & Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Ron Noiman

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Sara Malot

Chief Bookkeeper

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510757743

Seniority

Related Companies

    SHAMRAD ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES LTD.
    Computer Peripherals
    PETAH TIKVA
    ATAK ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION LTD.
    Management and maintenance of properties
    PETAH TIKVA

Contact This Business

An error occurred