Rafael A.D. Marketing & Distribution

Established 2019

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Omer Rabuch

Hebrew Name

רפאל ע.ד. שווק והפצה

Phone Number
+972-52-7229977
Mailing Address
Moshav, BETZET 2283000
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery
  • Detergents

Specialty

  • Eating utensils, disposable
  • Detergents

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 301189247

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred