NICE-WORK LTD.

Established 2011

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Creation of NEA Supervision, Management, Maintenance and Initiation Projects

Hebrew Name

יצירה נ.א.י.ה. - חברה לשירותי פיקוח, ניהול, אחזקה ויזום פרוייקטים בבניה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-54-4282893
Fax Number
+972-3-5665841
Mailing Address
31 Yavne, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6579206
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Central District, Jerusalem Area
About

The company has been operating since 2011 performing management and supervision of construction projects of various types.

1. For purchase groups starting from the day of land purchase until the completion of execution and receipt of a key.

2. Supervision of the landowners in the buildings of the TAMA strengthening project and demolition projects [Evacuation of construction]

3. Specializes in the management and supervision of office buildings including the finishing works until occupancy.

4. Special projects of houses for preservation including a robotic parking lot.

5. Management and supervision of private homes including special systems. Elevator and pool.

Fields of Activity

  • Buildings Inspection / Construction Management
  • Engineering And Engineers
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • content control and production
  • Building Services
  • Urban Renewal
  • Design and Construction
  • Management
  • Management Services

Specialty

  • Construction management
  • Initiate project
  • Building inspection service
  • Evacuation of construction
  • Management services

Executives working in NICE-WORK LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Moshe Burstein

CEO ,Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514561729

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred