B.I.A.D. STEEL MARKETING LTD

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

BIAD STEEL MARKETING LTD

Hebrew Name

ב. י. ע. ד. שווק ברזל בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.biad.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-8413171
Fax Number
+972-4-8412193
Mailing Address
61 Hashaish, HAIFA 2620416
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Iron And Steel Products
  • Industrial Forging
  • Metal - Miscellaneous Metalwork
  • Metals
  • Aluminium works
  • Fencing
  • Agriculture - Animals And Field Crops
  • Crops
  • Nuts and dried fruit
  • Sheets
  • Metal - Products

Specialty

  • Iron and steel products
  • Industrial Forging
  • Grillwork, ornamental metal
  • Belgian profile
  • Fencing
  • metal products marketing
  • Feeder grains
  • Sheets, galvanized or other coated
  • Tubing, metal

Executives working in B.I.A.D. STEEL MARKETING LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Oded Benes

Joint General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Zvi Benes

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511109977

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred