Eshed & Co., Law Office

Established 2010

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Neta Eshed, Adv.

Hebrew Name

אשד ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-8-9121210
Fax Number
153-8-9121210
Mailing Address
148 Erez, GEALYA 7688500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Attornies companies
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Tort Law
  • Family law attorney

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • International Commercial Law
  • Contract Law
  • Labor and employment law
  • Real estate law
  • Legal services - torts
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • family law
  • Divorce and family law
  • corporate law
  • Torts
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law

Executives working in Eshed & Co., Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Neta Eshed, Adv.

Founder & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 021468566

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred