SANA Furniture Ltd.

Established 2003

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

PANTERNET COMMUNICATION SERVICES LTD.

Hebrew Name

סאנא ריהוט משרדי בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-6418584
Fax Number
+972-4-6516646
Mailing Address
KAFAR KANNA 1693000
Opening Hours
כל יום פרט ליום א'
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Furniture
  • Household furniture
  • Office equipment and machinery
  • Office Furniture
  • Retail

Specialty

  • Office furniture

Executives working in SANA Furniture Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Ahmed Khatib

Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Khaled Khatib

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513447169

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred