Refcool Group Ltd.

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Rfcol Group Ltd

Hebrew Name

רפקול גרופ בע"מ

Email Address
info@refcoolgroup.com
Company Site
www.refcoolgroup.com
Phone Number
+972-9-8333357
Fax Number
+972-9-7713920
Mailing Address
18 Abba Eban Blvd., HERZLIYA 4672536
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Industrial Cooling
  • Air conditioning
  • Air Conditioning - Repair And Supply
  • electricity and electronics
  • Pumps And Pumping Equipment
  • Installation of air conditioning
  • Installation Of Central Heating Systems
  • Air Conditioning - Systems Installations
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Air conditioners and air conditioning

Specialty

  • Cooling rooms
  • Air conditioning supply services
  • air conditioners services
  • Heating pumps
  • Chillers installation
  • Installation of airconditioning systems
  • Heat exchangers: coolers (after, inter), condensers, etc.
  • Cooling Systems Service
  • Air conditioners and air conditioning

Executives working in Refcool Group Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Zohar Avital

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514280239

Seniority

Related Companies

    HORIZON SKYLINE LTD

    HERZLIYA

Contact This Business

An error occurred