H.N.M Solutions Ltd

Established 2020

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

The gardening and tree center

Hebrew Name

ה.נ.מ פתרונות בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-8-9707719
Fax Number
+972-8-9929359
Mailing Address
21 Remez David, ASHKELON 7853321
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00, Fri 08:00-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Southern District, Central District
H.N.M Solutions Ltd
About

Our company, H.N.M Solutions - Gardening and Wood Center, was established in 2020. The company imports and sells gardening products, starting from synthetic grass, and wood, with a wide selection of paving stones, creek pebbles, barrels, wine barrels, artificial plants, and more. With us, you can find everything for the garden in one place.

In addition, we have a large wood department where you can order a wide selection of wood, screws, and colorful wood paints, all in one place. Furthermore, we offer natural, untrimmed wood, and exquisite wood planks for furniture making. We provide fast service, including delivery to the customer's doorstep.

Fields of Activity

  • General Miscellaneous Products
  • tree
  • Wood - Products
  • Landscaping Services
  • Crops
  • Gardening - Gardens
  • horticulture
  • Household furniture
  • surfaces
  • Pergolas
  • construction materials
  • Supply of wood and plywood
  • Stone processing
  • Wooden floors and parquet
  • Furniture
  • Parquet and deck

Specialty

  • Wood and wood by-products
  • Gardeners and gardening companies
  • Synthetic grass surface
  • Shingles, wood
  • Fencing, wood
  • Pebble Import
  • Wood flooring

Executives working in H.N.M Solutions Ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Lidan Masrapi

CEO and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Eliran Gouta

Vice President

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 516204245

Seniority

Parent Company Mazrafi Leiden

Contact This Business

An error occurred