Blumenfeld Machines

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Blumenfeld DAVID Moshe

Hebrew Name

בלומנפלד מכונות

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-5718867
Fax Number
+972-3-5717943
Mailing Address
4 Hamasger, OR YEHUDA 6022304
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Machining And Machinery
  • Metals
  • Industrial Machinery And Equipment Development
  • Turning and Grinding Machines
  • Sharpening
  • Metal Tools
  • Precision Turning
  • Stamps and Engraving
  • Tools for grinding
  • Metal Industries
  • CNC milling machines

Specialty

  • Machine tools and metalworking machinery
  • Milling machines
  • Industrial machinery and equipment
  • Machine tools and accessories
  • Metalworking tools
  • Lathes
  • CNC machining
  • Grinding, precision
  • Electrical discharge erosion machines
  • Sharpening
  • Metal Industries
  • Grinding machines, metalworking

Executives working in Blumenfeld Machines

Photo of Company Manager

David Blumenfeld

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 055444012

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred