SHMERLING - SYNCHRO ENERGY ENGINEERING LTD

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

SYNCHRO INDUSTRY & GENERATORS LTD.

Hebrew Name

שמרלינג - סינכרו הנדסת אנרגיה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.shmerling.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-9210080
Fax Number
+972-8-9200991
Mailing Address
4 Haavoda, RAMLA 7255704
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Batteries, chargers and power supplies
  • Generators
  • Engines And Generators
  • Accessories electrical panels
  • Electrical panels, command and control
  • Electricity - Fuse Box, Distribution Boards & Components
  • industrial Machinery and equipment

Specialty

  • Generators
  • Generators Rental
  • Control panels, electric
  • Generator repair

Executives working in SHMERLING - SYNCHRO ENERGY ENGINEERING LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Eyal Oren

Controller
Photo of Company Manager

Ofir Cohen

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Sasi Mizrachi

Service Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511111403

Seniority

Related Companies

    SHMERLING-ECOLIN LTD

    RAMLA

Contact This Business

An error occurred