Genya Schwartz Architectural & Interior Design

Established 1998

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Genya Schwartz Architectural and Interior Design

Hebrew Name

גניה שוורץ תכנון אדריכלי ועיצוב פנים

Email Address
genya@gs-design.co.il
Company Site
gs-design.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772306899
Fax Number
+972-3-6326672
Mailing Address
4 Hahoresh Rd., YEHUD 5647003
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-16:30
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Architecture
  • Services Architecture
  • Safety Inspection
  • Accessibility
  • Accessibility and Safety Consultants
  • Interior Design

Specialty

  • Architectural services
  • Accessibility and Safety Consultants
  • Home/office interiors finishing, furnishing and remodeling
  • Interior designing
  • Architects and architectural firms
  • Architectural engineering
  • Architecture Design and Art
  • Interior design services
  • Architecture and Interior Design

Executives working in Genya Schwartz Architectural & Interior Design

Genya Schwartz

Genya Schwartz

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 012118097

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred