Klinger Building Permits, Business Licensing and Municipal Consulting

Established 1983

Also known as

BENJAMIN KLINGER

Hebrew Name

קלינגר בן רישוי עסקים והיתרי בניה – משרד אדריכלים ומהנדסי בנין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.klinger.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6990132
Fax Number
+972-3-6990134
Mailing Address
13/18 Y. Streichman, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6967112
Opening Hours
בשבת פניות חרום בלבד, Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00, Fri 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, German
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Architecture
  • Services Architecture
  • consulting services
  • Engineering And Engineers
  • Engineering Services
  • Urban Renewal
  • Real Estate
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Real Estate Consultation
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Contractor companies
  • automation
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
  • Municipal consultation
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Business Services
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Investment Companies
  • Investment Consultation
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Design and Construction
  • Lawyer Commercial

Specialty

  • Architectural services
  • Advice on building permits
  • Consulting Engineer
  • NOP 38
  • Real estate law
  • Architects and architectural firms
  • Real estate consultant
  • Civil engineering
  • Engineering services
  • Corporate law
  • Contractor companies
  • Initiate projects
  • Demolition order advice
  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Operative builders
  • Business services
  • Engineering Planning
  • Construction Exception Consultation
  • Planning and construction consulting
  • Business licensing consulting
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Evacuation of construction
  • Authorities consulting
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Designing
  • Commercial law
  • Construction engineers

Executives working in Klinger Building Permits, Business Licensing and Municipal Consulting

Photo of Company Manager

Benjamin Klinger

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 057096422

Revenue

Contribution to the community as a part of the revenue

2014
2015
2016

Number of Employees

Seniority

Male / Female Ratio

2014
2015
2016

Male/ Female Managers Ratio

2014
2015
2016

Average Employee Seniority

1-5
5-10
10+

Sales

Local Market
Export

Contact This Business

An error occurred