PHAHIMA SHIMON

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

SHIMON PHAHIMA

Hebrew Name

שמעון פחימה-יזמות בניה

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.shimonf.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-4-9929994
Fax Number
+972-4-9923033
Mailing Address
8 Lochamei Hagetaot, NAHARIYA 2244627
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Engineering Project Entrepreneurship
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development
  • Contractor companies
  • Construction of commercial buildings

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Real Estate Development
  • Commercial and office buildings, renovation and repair

Executives working in PHAHIMA SHIMON

Photo of Company Manager

Shimon Pahima

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 032091506

Seniority

Subsidiaries


    NAHARIYA

Related Companies

    CANNABISTECH LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred