Shadi Dabach & Co., Law Office

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Dabah Shadi

Hebrew Name

שאדי דבאח ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-54-8140754
Mailing Address
20/1 Itzhak Nafcha, BEER SHEVA 8489900
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Lawyers traffic
  • Criminal Attornies
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Tort Law
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Attornies companies

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Traffic law
  • Legal services - traffic laws
  • Traffic Laws
  • criminal law
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Lawyers criminal record
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Legal services - torts
  • Closing a criminal case
  • Criminal law
  • Execution Law
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Law office
  • Insurance Law
  • Torts
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Corporate law
  • Corporate, partnership and business law

Executives working in Shadi Dabach & Co., Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Dabach Shadi, ADV

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 033927799

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred