TLALIM - CONVENTIONS EVENTS AND TOURISM LTD

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

TLALIM - EVENTS & CONFERENCES LTD - FORMERLY

Hebrew Name

טללים - כנסים ארועים ותיירות בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.tlalimgroup.com
Phone Number
+972-3-6306300
Fax Number
+972-3-6306305
Mailing Address
9 Derech Hanafat Hadegel, NESS ZIONA
Service Areas
Israel
TLALIM - CONVENTIONS EVENTS AND TOURISM  LTD
About

Talalim Group is not another brand or company, it is a family formed from a small nucleus of a vision and dream of the establishment of the State of Israel. It has grown into a grand endeavor in Israel and around the world. This undertaking includes creating informal educational experiences through quality content, creative thinking, and a professional team that gives equal attention to details, big and small.

Throughout our years of activity, we got to know not only the many areas we travel through but also those who walk with us along the way. It is an acquaintance beyond the time of the encounter - it's a bond that inspired many "Massa" and "Tagalit" participants to change their life path and make Aliyah following the unique encounter with the country.

We believe that in order to truly grow and create new roots in Israel, we need to explore the past, study it, honor the present, and be creative and flexible enough to enjoy a better future.

 

Fields of Activity

  • Tourism and Recreation
  • Tourism And Travel
  • Travel agencies
  • Recreation and tourism
  • Artists
  • Entertainment
  • Event Production and Design
  • Organized trips
  • Jeep trips

Specialty

  • Travel agencies
  • Recreation and tourism
  • Domestic tourism
  • Tour and guide services

Executives working in TLALIM - CONVENTIONS EVENTS AND TOURISM LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Moshik Porat

Chairman

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512944141

Seniority

Subsidiaries


    NESS ZIONA
    LETAYEL IM HATANACH - THE BIBLE COMES TO LIFE LTD

    OR YEHUDA

Related Companies

    TLALIM ONLINE LTD
    Tourism And Travel
    OR YEHUDA

Contact This Business

An error occurred