TOP CAR ELOBRA LTD

Established 2012

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Hashmalit Nazmi

Hebrew Name

טופ-קאר אלעוברה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-8-9571740
Fax Number
+972-8-9571741
Mailing Address
138, RAHAT 8535700
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Garages
  • Garages for bodies
  • Spare parts for cars
  • Vehicles
  • Waste Collection, Recycling And Disposal
  • Disposal of construction waste
  • Environmental Research
  • Inland transportation
  • Transport
  • Transportation and warehousing
  • Roads And Streets Paving Contractor
  • Construction, General Works
  • Earthworks

Specialty

  • Body shop, automotive
  • Waste removal - contractors
  • General automotive repair shops
  • Moving services
  • Earthworks
  • Machine shop, automotive

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515418903

Seniority

Parent Company

Contact This Business

An error occurred