POLYDAN

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

POLIDAN TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Hebrew Name

פולידן טכנולוגיות

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.polydan.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-7689688
Fax Number
+972-9-7688686
Mailing Address
23 Atirei Yeda, KFAR SABA 4464318
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contractors - Insulation Works
  • Sealing and insulating materials
  • construction materials
  • Tarring roofs

Specialty

  • Sealants
  • Insulation materials
  • Insulation material, building

Executives working in POLYDAN

Photo of Company Manager

Amir Nof

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Hai Soberano

VP Sales
Photo of Company Manager

Zehavit Shushan

Office Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513637744

Seniority

Parent Company

Contact This Business

An error occurred