Shiran Bachar Adv., family law office

Established 2019

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Shiran Bachar Law Office and Mediation

Hebrew Name

שירן בכר משרד עו"ד וגישור - מומחית לדיני משפחה

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
shiranbachar.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-8839828
Fax Number
+972-4-6161801
Mailing Address
58 Bar Yehuda Rd., NESHER 3668039
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel
About

Advocacy and mediation office, expert in family law.

Chairman of the Forum of the Rabbinical Courts Committee, in the Haifa District on behalf of the Bar Association.

Forum Chairman of the High Court Committee for Family Affairs, in the Haifa district.

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Family law attorney
  • Lawyer Wills

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Handling objections to wills
  • Divorce agreements
  • Divorce and family law
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • women alimony
  • Divorce Claims
  • Child support
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • custody
  • family law
  • Paternity claims

Executives working in Shiran Bachar Adv., family law office

Shiran Bachar, Adv.

Shiran Bachar, Adv.

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 034746016

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred