ANABUSSI BAKIR LTD

Established 1993

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ANABOSI VAKIR LTD

Hebrew Name

ענבוסי בכר בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-6386015
Fax Number
+972-4-6386325
Mailing Address
BAQA AL-GARBIYE 3010000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel
 ANABUSSI BAKIR LTD
About

Happy was established in 1993 and, in its thirty years of existence, has become one of the leading companies in its field.

The company specializes in importing from several countries abroad, marketing and distributing various disposable products of different types, and offering all the highest quality solutions to create a functional and designed hospitality table.

We at Happy offer our customers a particularly wide range of quality products imported from the leading global manufacturers in the field. We carefully select all products emphasizing quality, design, and innovation.

Fields of Activity

  • Dinnerware
  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery

Specialty

  • Disposable plates, cups, napkins, and eating utensils
  • Dishes, disposable
  • Disposable dishes

Executives working in ANABUSSI BAKIR LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Bachar Anabussi

CEO
More Information
Photo of Company Manager

Muhammad Anabussi

Import Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Omer Anabussi

Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Ufaa Kedan

Accounts Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514345859

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred