Abir Global Security services

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Abir (I.s.) Civil Security Services Ltd

Hebrew Name

אביר שרותי ביטחון אזרחיים

Email Address
office@abir-inv.com
Company Site
www.abir-inv.com
Phone Number
+972-4-8705656
Fax Number
+972-4-8700996
Mailing Address
3 Moshe Goshen Blvd., KIRYAT MOTZKIN 2631201
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic, Spanish, Portuguese, Romanian
Service Areas
Abroad, Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Investigations
  • Investigations Offices
  • Security companies
  • Navigation, Location And Tracking Systems
  • Accessories for analysis, measurement and control
  • Protection
  • Investigations - Lie Detectors
  • Lectures
  • Computer Services
  • Computers - Data Protection / Information Security
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Hitech
  • Security and Inteligence

Specialty

  • Economic investigation
  • Personal security
  • Security systems services
  • Surveillance, intelligence, counter
  • Protection against shooting
  • Lie detection service
  • Lectures
  • Data security
  • Production of automobiles for Security and intelligence missions
  • Protection - Advanced Technologies
  • Testing Wire
  • Lecturing services
  • Information safeguarding and management

Executives working in Abir Global Security services

Photo of Company Manager

Yanir Melech

Founder & CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Sarah Tal-Melech

VP & Head of the Polygraph Department
Photo of Company Manager

Kobi Bachar

Special Operations Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Eldad Paz

Business Development Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Miri Saban

HR Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514593268

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred