Established 2013

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ACTIVE VISION LTD

Hebrew Name

אקטיב ויז'ן בע"מ - מודעות 24 שעות

Email Address
info@7724.co.il
Company Site
www.7724.co.il
Phone Number
1800-800724
Fax Number
+972-3-6282391
Mailing Address
10 Lea, HAIFA 3440309
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Advertisement
  • Advertising Agencies
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Internet
  • Website Creation
  • Computers - Software Houses
  • PR

Specialty

  • Advertising
  • Electronic media advertising representatives
  • Advertising consultant
  • Magazine advertising representative
  • Newspaper advertising representative
  • Internet - Marketing and Advertising
  • Online Advertising
  • Printed media advertising representatives
  • Start-up companies
  • Advertising agencies
  • Internet publishing and broadcasting

Executives working in

Photo of Company Manager

Segev Dado

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Eva Avrech

Legal department sales manager
Photo of Company Manager

Shira Yehuda-Smarcatin

Commercial Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Omer Nachon

Commercial Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Hagar Moro

Digital Sales Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515002657

Seniority

Related Companies

    FREACHLY LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred