N.B.A. Levy Investments and Construction Ltd.

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

LEVY NABA

Hebrew Name

נ.ב.א. לוי - חברה להשקעות ובניה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-6724359
Fax Number
+972-3-6702040
Mailing Address
6 Haroe, RAMAT GAN 5243206
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Central District

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Construction of residential buildings

Specialty

  • Initiate project
  • Multi-family dwelling construction, nec
  • Operative builders
  • Speculative builder, single-family houses

Executives working in N.B.A. Levy Investments and Construction Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Eliyahu Levy

Joint General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Yossi Rotschild

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511133365

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred