JOHARY KIFAH & CO., LAW OFFICE

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Johari Kafah

Hebrew Name

ג'והרי כיפאח ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.kjl-adv.com
Phone Number
+972-50-9779800
Mailing Address
MAJDAL SHAMS 1243800
JOHARY KIFAH & CO., LAW OFFICE
About

The firm of Johary Kifah & Co., established in 2009, is a boutique firm specializing in court appearances and representations primarily in insurance and tort law claims. The firm’s founder is a reputed expert in torts and insurance laws and mainly represents private clients in their claims against insurance companies.

The firm specializes in claims such as: bodily harm, traffic accidents, life insurance, property damages due to fire or floods, farmers’ damages, contractors’ liability claims and third-party liability claims.

Furthermore, the firm represents commercial and construction corporations as well as agricultural cooperative societies.

The firm collaborates with top experts, doctors, appraisers, engineers, etc. in order to provide the best possible results for its clients.

The firm strongly believes in the values of reliability, professionalism, service and full transparency.

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Tort Law
  • Attornies companies
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Lawyer Administrative Law
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Legal Services
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Lawyers traffic

Specialty

  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Legal services - torts
  • car accidents
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Law office
  • Bankruptcy law
  • Administrative and government law
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Work accidents
  • Insurance Law
  • Torts
  • Legal services
  • Labor and employment law
  • Road Accident Personal Injury
  • Bodily injury

Executives working in JOHARY KIFAH & CO., LAW OFFICE

Photo of Company Manager

Johary Kifah, Adv.

Founder & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 039383112

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred